Date

Track

Laps

Winner

TBA
Postponed from April 25
Albany-Saratoga
Malta, N.Y.
100 Laps
Sunday, May 2

Thunder Road International Speedbowl
Barre, Vt.

150 Laps

Nick Sweet
Barre, Vt.

Sunday, May 16

Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, Maine

150 Laps

Eddie MacDonald
 Rowley, MA

Sunday, May 30

Thunder Road International Speedbowl
Barre, Vt.

100 Laps

Dave Pembroke
Montpelier, VT
Friday, June 11
Postponed from April 18
Lee USA Speedway
Lee, N.H.
150 Laps

Miles Chipman
Epping, NH

Saturday, June 19 Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, Maine
150 Laps
 Eddie MacDonald
Rowley, MA 

Thursday, June 24

Thunder Road International Speedbowl
Barre, Vt.

150 Laps

 Nick Sweet
Barre, VT

Saturday, June 26

White Mountain Motorsports Park
North Woodstock, N.H.

150 Laps

Brian Hoar
Williston, VT  

Saturday, July 10
Postponed from May 8

Airborne Speedway
Plattsburgh, N.Y.

100 Laps

Brian Hoar
Williston, VT 

Sunday, July 18

Oxford Plains Speedway
Oxford, Maine

250 Laps

Eddie MacDonald
Rowley, MA 

Saturday, July 24

Beech Ridge Motor Speedway
Scarborough, Maine

150 Laps

Joey Polewarczyk, Jr.
Hudson, NH 

Friday, July 30

Twin State Speedway
Claremont, N.H.

100 Laps

Mark Hayward
Newport, NH
Saturday, August 14 Circuit Riverside Speedway
St-Croix, Que.
200 Laps Brian Hoar
Williston, VT

Saturday, August 21

Waterford Speedbowl
Waterford, Conn.

100 Laps

Saturday, August 28

Autodrome Chaudière
Vallée-Jonction, Que.

200 Laps

Sunday, September 5 Thunder Road International Speedbowl
Barre, Vt.
200 Laps  

Sunday, September 12

Airborne Speedway
Plattsburgh, N.Y.

300 Laps

 

Date

Track

Laps

Winner

Saturday, May 22

Autodrome St-Eustache
St-Eustache, Que.

100 Laps

 Patrick Laperle
St-Denis, Quebec

Saturday, May 29

Autodrome Montmagny
Montmagny, Que.

100 Laps

 Patrick Laperle
St-Denis, Quebec

Friday, June 11
Postponed from June 5

Autodrome Chaudière
Vallée-Jonction, Que.

150 Laps

 Karl Allard
St-Felicien, QC
Saturday, June 19 Riverside Speedway
Ste-Croix, Que.
100 Laps  Karl Allard
St-Felicien, QC 

Saturday, July 3

Autodrome Montmagny
Montmagny, Que.

250 Laps

 Karl Allard
St-Felicien, QC

Saturday, July 10

Autodrome St. Felicien 
St. Felicien, Que.

135 Laps

 Patrick Laperle
St-Denis, QC
Monday, July 26 Riverside Speedway
Ste-Croix, Que.
100 Laps  Karl Allard
St-Felicien, QC

Saturday, July 31

Autodrome St-Eustache
St-Eustache, Que.

100 Laps

 Sylvain Lacombe
Terrebonne, QC

Saturday, August 7

Autodrome Chaudière
Vallée-Jonction, Que.

150 Laps 

 Karl Allard
St-Felicien, QC

Saturday, August 14

Riverside Speedway
Ste-Croix, Que.

200 Laps

Brian Hoar,
Williston, VT